Zoznam príjemcov
 

Spracovateľ IČO
VIVmail.cz s.r.o. 28445937
Aleš Lauber 3606562
Butterfly services 26159767
Petr Rohan 88903516
David Sillmen 88613682
Medio 24675920
Acomware 25047965
Persoo 24317101
RTB House 462115 (PL)